` Төрешілер тізімі

Төрешілер тізімі

ГЛАВНЫЕ АРБИТРЫ ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГИ

 

Абданбаев Асхат                             1979                Тараз

Алешин Игорь                                 1974                Павлодар

Алиев Александр                             1987                Алматы

Антонов Виктор                              1969                Павлодар

Вишниченко Анатолий                  1975                Костанай

Гаузер Александр                            1975                Петропавловск

Гороховодацкий Сергей                 1977                Алматы

Дузмамбетов Руслан                       1968                Усть-Каменогорск

Измайлов Денис                              1977                Талдыкорган                        

Искаков Марат                                 1980                Астана

Карлибаев Болат                              1975                Уральск

Кучин Артем                                     1977                Караганда

РахимбаевАйдын                             1972                Алматы

Тевяшов Денис                                1980                Уральск

Чесноков Игорь                               1972                Усть-Каменогорск              

 

ГЛАВНЫЕ АРБИТРЫ ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГИ (РЕЗЕРВ)

 

Абдуллаев Багдат                            1984                Каратау

АтажановФуркат                             1986                Шымкент                 

Кумашев Тимур                               1982                Астана                                              

Омаров Рустам                                 1987                Алматы

Сариев Булат                                  1991                Уральск

Сахи Данияр                                    1991                Кызылорда

Чеховский Георгий                         1990                Астана

 

АССИСТЕНТЫ ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГИ

 

АйжигитовГалым                            1980                Кызылорда

АубакировАлибек                           1984                Астана

Бельский Евгений                           1981                Тараз

Богданов Олег                                 1970                Семей

Будниченко Дмитрий                     1981                Экибастуз

Васютин Сергей                              1986                Алматы

Дерцапф Виталий                            1976                Уральск

Жаппасбаев Серик                          1973                Кызылорда

Журавлёв Семён                              1970                Павлодар

Искаков Санжар                              1986                Костанай

Кошкаров Серик                              1973                Алматы

КусаиновЕлеш                                 1972                Астана

Лабашов Денис                                1985                Атырау

ОрунбаевИлашбек                           1985                Шымкент

Павлов Александр                           1987                Алматы                                            

Полуэктов Александр                     1970                Тараз                                                 

Попов Андрей                                 1977                Павлодар

Попов Евгений                                1973                Усть-Каменогорск

Суюнов Рустам                                1981                Павлодар

ТасыбаевАйдын                               1986                Павлодар

ТергеусизовСамат                           1985                Алматы

Филоненко Дмитрий                      1983                Тараз

Ходин Анатолий                             1974                Атырау

Шабанов Алексей                            1981                Алматы

ШариповСамат                                1975                Атырау

 

АССИСТЕНТЫ ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГИ (РЕЗЕРВ)

 

Бейжанов Рустам                             1981                Петропавловск

Виноградов Денис                           1979                Петропавловск

Гусев Валерий                                 1973                Кокшетау

ДжаспеновНурлан                           1972                Алматы

ЖаксылыкТоребек                           1983                Кызылорда   

Калачев Сергей                                1987                Атырау                                 

Козлов Андрей                                1978                Актау

Панин Максим                                 1989                Костанай

Попов Сергей                                  1985                Астана

Советханулы Дулат                         1978                Семей            

Субботин Максим                           1986                Актобе

Тихонюк Юрий                                1988                Актобе          

Филипчук Евгений                         1989                Шымкент      

 

ГЛАВНЫЕ АРБИТРЫ ПЕРВОЙ ЛИГИ

 

АбжанЖандос                                  1993                Шымкент

Бобров Алексей                               1975                Караганда

Бильдинов Михаил                         1988                Караганда

Быстров Дмитрий                            1987                Сарань

Деньгин Сергей                               1977                Караганда

ЖантугановЕркен                           1985                Кызылорда

Исмуратов Арман                            1987                Астана

Лесив Станислав                             1987                Семей

Московченко Григорий                  1986                Павлодар

Филатов Иван                                  1985                Сарань

 

ГЛАВНЫЕ АРБИТРЫ ПЕРВОЙ ЛИГИ (РЕЗЕРВ) 

 

Ахметов Алмаз                                1983                Алматы

БайымбетСакен                               1993                Тараз

Букенов Аскар                                 1991                Павлодар

Булучевский Алексей                     1987                Астана

ЖасыбайЕрсулан                             1989                Алматы

Затула Александр                            1991                Усть-Каменогорск

Карабаев Саят                                  1993                Астана

Марсал Андрей                                1990                Караганда

Ноженко Сергей                              1988                Талдыкорган

Ходаков Владимир                          1986                Костанай

 

АССИСТЕНТЫ ПЕРВОЙ ЛИГИ

 

АуелбековЕркинбек                        1982                Шымкент

Ахметов Азамат                               1991                Кызылорда

Белоградов Дмитрий                       1992                Павлодар                              

Вилимзонов Дмитрий                     1986                Усть-Каменогорск

ДауановАрдак                                  1987                Алматы         

Долгих Алексей                               1991                Павлодар

Жунусов Нуржан                             1990                Астана          

Завгородний Артём                         1986                Петропавловск                                

Карлов Евгений                               1993                Павлодар

КасеновАхмет                                  1992                Астана

КенжебаевБахытжан                       1982                Шымкент

Кольев Евгений                               1986                Павлодар                              

Конивец Артём                                1990                Сарань

Мортин Никита                               1990                Актобе

Навроцкий Иван                             1992                Астана

Русяев Алексей                                1989                Караганда     

ТалапкеровНариман                        1988                Уральск                                

Хасап Дмитрий                                1980                Шымкент

Шабалкин Денис                             1987                Алматы

Якбаров Ринат                                 1990                Семей

 

АССИСТЕНТЫ ПЕРВОЙ ЛИГИ (РЕЗЕРВ)

 

Абдикеров Марал                            1995                Кызылорда

АуелбековЕркинбек                        1982                Шымкент

Вишняков Дмитрий                        1990                Семей

Волков Артем                                  1991                Атырау

Гриценко Иван                                1985                Костанай

ИскаковТемирбек                            1991                Уральск

КожабековАйдос                             1982                Кызылорда

КусаиновЕрнар                                1992                Астана

Мынбаев Алишер                            1992                Каратау

Рылов Илья                                      1986                Сарань

Серикболов Данияр                         1988                Семей            

Сысоев Антон                                  1993                Кокшетау                              

Стасенко Виктор                             1993                Талдыкорган                        

Ходотчук Андрей                            1989                Павлодар

Шевелев Виктор                              1983                Семей

 

ГЛАВНЫЕ АРБИТРЫ ВТОРОЙ ЛИГИ

 

Богданов Максим                            1995                Семей            

Горда Данил                                     1992                Кокшетау

Джанасупов Аскар                          1987                Алматы

ЕргешовМурадбек                           1993                Шымкент

Ермолаев Евгений                           1990                Павлодар

ЖумангалиулыАлибек                   1987                Тараз

Качагин Виталий                            1991                Тараз  

КенжалиновГалимжан                    1986                Астана

Курбанов Данияр                            1995                Алматы

КустаевДиас                                     1995                Уральск

Кучма Антон                                   1993                Кокшетау      

Никлевич Владимир                         1995                Петропавловск        

Медведева Юлия                             1972                Алматы

Нурмустафина Эльвира                  1985                Темиртау

Прохоров Александр                      1993                Павлодар

СарсембаевДаурен                          1991                Павлодар

Сорокопудова Татьяна                    1990                Караганда

Суликанов Саят                               1994                Актобе

Султангалиев Руслан                      1990                Атырау                     

Хасанова Лилия                               1984                Алматы

Чечет Виктор                                   1991                Костанай

 

АССИСТЕНТЫ  ВТОРОЙ ЛИГИ

 

АбдуаисовЕрбол                              1993                Алматы

АбжанЕлдос                                     1997                Шымкент

АбрышевАзамат                              1994                Уральск

АйнабековЕрбол                             1993                Шымкент

АйтказиновАян                               1989                Семей

Акимов Павел                                  1991                Тараз             

Акимова Анастасия                        1986                Костанай

Алистратова Елена                          1985                Костанай

АликуловЕржан                              1993                Шымкент      

Айтбаев Тимур                                1982                Кызылорда

Айтов Данияр                                  1994                Талдыкорган            

Андарбаев Максим                          1988                Алматы

Ахметов Азамат                               1988                Алматы                                

БекишевЕрлан                                 1990                Костанай                              

БектуровАлибек                              1989                Талдыкорган

Борисенко Татьяна                          1983                Костанай      

Воскобойников Никита                  1991                Павлодар

Высоцкая Мария                              1992                Костанай

ДжунусовАбзал                               1983                Алматы

Допко Николай                                1988                Петропавловск

ЖаксылыковЕркебулан                  1994                Актобе

Жасыбай Руслан                              1985                Алматы

ЖолдасБахытжан                             1994                Алматы

Ерошенко Владимир                       1991                Сатпаев

Идрисов Сагадат                             1994                Актау

Калиев Асхат                                   1989                Семей

Каримова Лилия                              1982                Алматы

Карпов Игорь                                   1992                Алматы

КасеновМейр                                   1991                Усть-Каменогорск   

КошалиевАзимжан                          1983                Тараз

КудабекЕламан                                1995                Шымкент      

Кудряшов Николай                         1994                Темиртау

Кузьменко Юрий                             1995                Павлодар

Левченко Антон                              1994                Сарань                      

Майоров Александр                        1993                Актобе          

МакатовТалгат                                 1991                Петропавловск

Мергазы Алиби                               1992                Семей

Мусин Рамазан                                1991                Усть-Каменогорск

НурланАдилет                                 1993                Тараз

Паршин Олег                                   1992                Сарань

Пасько Сергей                                 1988                Алматы

Полетаев Денис                               1994                Кокшетау

Равдель Вячеслав                             1989                Уральск

Руденко Игорь                                 1988                Сарань

Сайдулаев Мансур                          1995                Сарань

СарсенбаевНурлан                          1987                Алматы

Соболев Данил                                1995                Тараз  

Стрелков Александр                        1986                Тараз  

ТашметовСардор                             1990                Шымкент

ТашполатовКуаныш                        1995                Шымкент      

Тулинцев Артур                              1992                Петропавловск        

Турсумбаев Тимур                           1990                Астана

УсенбаевНурхат                              1991                Шымкент

Усенова Дана                                   1988                Астана

Хорошев Александр                        1992                Кокшетау      

Хорошев Алексей                            1993                Кокшетау

Хусаинов Ренат                               1990                Атырау

ШакенайДиар                                  1988                Талдыкорган

ШагировСанат                                 1990                Астана          

Шадкам Арман                                1994                Актау

Янушкевич Кристина                     1988                Сарань

Ресми қосымша
  • Яндекс.Метрика
Сайтты әзірлеген — WebArtPromotion

Кіру